Karlskrona Triathlonsöndag 2008-08-31
Resultat

    Pl Namn/Klubb                                             Tid                                                                                                                         

BarnTriathlon  (4/4)    50m/1km/250m 

    1 Robert Mattisson                                       7:36      
      Karlshamns Simklubb                 
    2 Oscar Johansson                                        7:40   
      OK Dacke                            
    3 Samuel Giselsson                                       7:59  
      Ronneby Simsällskap                 
    4 Johanna Wilhelmsson                                   11:00   
      OK Dacke                           


Pojkar ungdom  (2)       375m/5km/1km                                            
                                                                 simning+T1   cykel     T2    löpning                                                                                     

     1 Tobias Håkansson                                     25:48     8:14    19:49    20:29    25:48                                                                                     
       KSS                                                            8:14    11:35     0:40     5:19                                                                                     
     2 Alfred Ahlberg                                       28:57     8:48    22:07    22:44    28:57                                                                                     
       KSS                                                            8:48    13:19     0:37     6:13                                                                                     



Damer Senior sprint  (2)        750m/20km/5km                                            
                                                                 simning+T1   cykel     T2    löpning                                                                                     

     1 Sara Giselsson                                     1:21:09    16:05    52:45    53:45  1:21:09                                                                                     
       KSS                                                           16:05    36:40     1:00    27:24                                                                                     
     2 Camilla Sjögren                                    1:37:09    23:07  1:07:51  1:08:28  1:37:09                                                                                     
       UIQ                                                           23:07    44:44     0:37    28:41                                                                                     



Herrar senior sprint  (13)      750m/20km/5km                                            
                                                                 simning+T1   cykel     T2    löpning                                                                                     

     1 Rikard Åsander                                     1:07:12    13:11    45:33    46:11  1:07:12                                                                                     
       KSS                                                           13:11    32:22     0:38    21:01                                                                                     
     2 Christian Malmström                                1:11:17    15:00    49:06    49:46  1:11:17                                                                                     
       KSS                                                           15:00    34:06     0:40    21:31                                                                                     
     3 Diego Santamaria                                   1:11:51    13:49    48:28    49:04  1:11:51                                                                                     
       KSS                                                           13:49    34:39     0:36    22:47                                                                                     
     4 Pär Fransson                                       1:15:37    17:03    51:58    52:30  1:15:37                                                                                     
       KSS                                                           17:03    34:55     0:32    23:07                                                                                     
     5 Per Dahlgren                                       1:15:54    15:44    50:23    51:14  1:15:54                                                                                     
       KSS                                                           15:44    34:39     0:51    24:40                                                                                     
     6 Thomas Lundberg                                    1:20:40    13:03    48:20    49:23  1:20:40                                                                                     
       KSS                                                           13:03    35:17     1:03    31:17                                                                                     
     7 Johan Eriksson                                     1:24:19    20:06    56:50    57:58  1:24:19                                                                                     
       Karlshamns Simklubb                                           20:06    36:44     1:08    26:21                                                                                     
     8 Eric Andersson                                     1:24:50    16:01    56:20    57:23  1:24:50                                                                                     
       KSS                                                           16:01    40:19     1:03    27:27                                                                                     
     9 Göran Bergqvist                                    1:25:54    18:09    57:03    57:39  1:25:54                                                                                     
       Karlshamns Simklubb                                           18:09    38:54     0:36    28:15                                                                                     
    10 Stig Mattisson                                     1:30:08    21:05  1:02:31  1:03:28  1:30:08                                                                                     
       Karlshamns Simklubb                                           21:05    41:26     0:57    26:40                                                                                     
    11 Fredrik Åkesson                                    1:34:44    21:25  1:09:25  1:10:07  1:34:44                                                                                     
       Trummenäs Golfklubb                                           21:25    48:00     0:42    24:37                                                                                     
    12 Thomas Almqvist                                    1:41:11    22:27  1:07:13  1:08:22  1:41:11                                                                                     
       FK Vittus                                                     22:27    44:46     1:09    32:49                                                                                     

       Erik Sedhed                                       DNF         26:02  1:11:38  1:13:01  1:36:22                                                                                     
       KSS                                                           26:02    45:36     1:23    23:21                                                                                     



Herr/Dam senior kort  (2)              375m/10km/5km                                            
                                                                 simning+T1   cykel     T2    löpning                                                                                     

     1 Filip Kroon                                          53:35     8:53    30:13    30:42    53:35                                                                                     
       KSS                                                            8:53    21:20     0:29    22:53                                                                                     
     2 Peter Wilhelmsson                                  1:07:46    15:14    39:00    40:31  1:07:46                                                                                     
       OK Dacke                                                      15:14    23:46     1:31    27:15                                                                                     


Blå text markerar ledare resp. bästa sträcktid i klassen.